BUS #4: North Eureka

PLEASE NOTE: Bus schedules are subject to change. Please call the Eureka City Schools Transportation Department at 441-2503 for up to date bus route information, or to confirm times.

Updated: 3/26/2020

Bus 4 North Eureka
8:02 Hawthorne between Spring & Fairfield
8:03 Union @ Wabash - East Side
8:05 Wabash and B 
8:07 C St. @ 15th - SE corner 
8:09 Pine between 14th and 15th
8:12 F St. @ 13th - SE Corner
8:13 G St. between 9th and 8th - East Side
8:16 A St between 7th and 6th 
8:18 3rd between C and D St
8:22 5th and M St.
8:25 3rd and T St.
8:30 LAFAYETTE