BUS #10: Central Eureka to Elk River/Cutten

PLEASE NOTE: Bus schedules are subject to change. Please call the Eureka City Schools Transportation Department at 441-2503 for up to date bus route information, or to confirm times.

 Updated 3/26/2020

Bus 10 Central Eureka to Elk River/Cutten
8:05 Huntoon Between C & B
8:08 Carson between G & H
8:20 Elk River @ Zanone
8:22 Showers Rd.
8:25 1173 Ridgewood Dr.
8:28 Ridgewood School
8:30 Avalon/Walnut
8:32 Walnut just before Home Drive
8:33 Walnut just before Northridge Drive south end
8:36 Cypress @ Cedar
8:39 Holly @ Excelsior
8:40 Excelsior @ Simmons
8:43 Campton & Lexi