BUS #25: Grant to Central and North Central Eureka

PLEASE NOTE: Bus schedules are subject to change due to student ridership. Please call the Eureka City Schools Transportation Department at 441-2503 for up to date bus route information, or to confirm times.

Monday

Bus 25 Monday Early Out - Grant to Central & North Eureka
   
2:00 Grant School Load
2:15 Grotto & A - N/E Corner
2:18 Dollison between A & California (facing East)
2:20 D St between Long and Dollison (facing South)
2:25 Huntoon between C & B St - (facing West)
2:29 F St. between Del Norte and Wabash (facing North)
2:31 Del Norte @ C facing West - Red Light
2:33 Del Norte between A & B - (facing West)
2:35 Del Norte @ Pine  (facing Bay) - Red Light
2:38 Spring just off Del Norte (facing South)
2:40 14th and Pine - Hardship
2:42 Pine and Simpson - Grandfathered
2:44 Betty Chin Center (C St between 6 & 7th)
2:46 C st. between Washinton and 8th (facing North)